V.57, Jan./Dec., 2022: Publicação contínua em volume anual

Sumário

AGROMETEOROLOGIA

Denis de Pinho Sousa, Julio Cesar Vieira Frare, Vivian Dielly da Silva Farias, Hildo Giuseppe Garcia Caldas Nunes, Maurício Souza Martins, Ana Flávia Trindade de Lima, Lucas Belém Tavares, Debora Luciany Pires Costa, Marcos José Alves de Lima, Claudio José Reis de Carvalho, Paulo Jorge de Oliveira Ponte de Souza
e01667
Lucimara Wolfarth Schirmbeck, Denise Cybis Fontana, Juliano Schirmbeck, Genei Antonio Dalmago, José Maurício Cunha Fernandes
e02581
Michel Rocha da Silva, Nereu Augusto Streck, Jossana Ceolin Cera, Ary José Duarte Junior, Giovana Ghisleni Ribas, Ioran Guedes Rossato, Lorenzo Dalcin Meus, Vladison Fogliato Pereira, Isabela Bulegon Benedetti, Romulo Pulcinelli Benedetti, Francisco Tonetto, Alencar Junior Zanon
e02069
Valeria Pohlmann, Isabel Lago, Sidinei José Lopes, Alencar Junior Zanon, Nereu Augusto Streck, Jéssica Taynara da Silva Martins, Milena Caye, Pamela Nunes Bittencourt, Vilmar Fernando Kunz de Santana, Diego Portalanza
e02479

ARMAZENAMENTO

Leonardo Alves da Costa, José Leôncio Fonseca de Souza, Rudolf Huebner, Fernando Antônio Rodrigues Filho, André Guimarães Ferreira, Fernando Azalim Júnior
e02845

DASONOMIA

Manoela Mendes Duarte, Mônica Moreno Gabira, Jéssica de Cássia Tomasi, Erika Amano, Antonio Carlos Nogueira, Ivar Wendling
e02441
Adênio Louzeiro de Aguiar Júnior, Silvio Nolasco de Oliveira Neto, Carlos Pedro Boechat Soares, Marcelo Dias Müller, Amana Magalhães de Matos Obolari, Leonardo Henrique Ferreira Calsavara
e02547
Silvano Kruchelski, Jonathan William Trautenmüller, Gabriel Agostini Orso, Eduardo Roncatto, Gilmar Paulinho Triches, Alexandre Behling, Anibal de Moraes
PDF
e02782

ENTOMOLOGIA

Joseane de Jesus Oliveira, Eliana Maria dos Passos, Roberta Morais Aragão, Tárcio Souza Santos, Elizângela Mércia Oliveira Cruz, Marcelo da Costa Mendonça
e02085
Emilia Inés Balbi, Fernando Miguel Flores, Daniela Sandra Tosto, Joel Demián Arneodo
e02317
Adriana Cristina Nardon, Ricardo Toshio Fujihara, Daniel Dias Rosa
e02645
Joáz Dorneles Junior, Carlos Gilberto Raetano, Evandro Pereira Prado, Rejane Cristina de Oliveira
e02800
Lívia Cristina de Paiva Gardoni, Rânia Mara Santana, Júlio César Moreira Brito, Laurenice Xavier Ramos, Leonardo Allan Araújo, Esther Margarida Alves Ferreira Bastos, Paula Calaça
e02802
José Ednilson Miranda, Alexandre Cunha de Barcellos Ferreira, Ana Luíza Dias Coelho Borin, João Luis da Silva Filho, Bruna Mendes Diniz Tripode, André Luís Barbieri, Oscar Gonçalves do Nascimento Neto
e02939

FERTILIZAÇÃO

Rafaela Alenbrant Migliavacca, Risely Ferraz-Almeida, Marcos Henrique Feresin Gomes, Eduardo de Almeida, Hudson Wallace Pereira de Carvalho, Rafael Otto
e01721

FISIOLOGIA VEGETAL

Sebastião de Oliveira Maia Júnior, Jailma Ribeiro de Andrade, Ronaldo do Nascimento, Robson Felipe de Lima, Elka Costa Santos Nascimento, Vilma Marques Ferreira
e01885
Calil Gibran Iraiore Carvalho, Mariana de Lima Santos, Letícia Rios Vieira, Amanda Moreira Lopes, Paula Andrea Osorio Carmona, Carlos Antonio Ferreira de Sousa, Manoel Teixeira Souza Junior
e02424

FITOPATOLOGIA

Cristiane Gonçalves Gardiano-Link, Simone de Melo Santana-Gomes, Elizandro Ricardo Kluge, Heraldo Rosa Feksa, Fabiéli Teixeira da Rosa Kluge, Claudia Regina Dia-Arieira
e02526
Gisele Abigail Montan Torres, Jéssica Rosset Ferreira, Eliseu Binneck, João Leodato Nunes Maciel, Luciano Consoli
e02487
Carine Pedrotti, Tayná Ribeiro Trentin, Hélen Corso Cavião, Johnatan Vilasboa, Fernando Joel Scariot, Sergio Echeverrigaray, Luciani Tatsch Piemolini-Barreto, Joséli Schwambach
PDF
e02782
Laís Sousa Resende, Edson Ampélio Pozza, André Luís Faustino Luz, Paulo Estevão de Souza, Marina Scalioni Vilela, Dalyse Toledo Castanheira, Rubens José Guimarães
e02477

FITOSSANIDADE

Lorena María López-Luján, Sara Ramírez-Restrepo, Juan Carlos Bedoya-Pérez, Mauricio Salazar-Yepes, Natalia Arbeláez-Agudelo, David Granada-García
PDF
e02882

FITOTECNIA

Donato Ribeiro de Carvalho, Hamurábi Anizio Lins, Matheus de Freitas Souza, Tatiane Severo Silva, Maria Alice Formiga Porto, Vander Mendonça, Daniel Valadão Silva
e02334
Andressa Pitol, Joanei Cechin, Fabio Schreiber, Ivana Santos Moisinho, André Andres, Dirceu Agostinetto
e02387
Rayane Gabriel da Silva, Leandro Pereira Pacheco, Fábio Benedito Ono, Claudinei Kappes, Leandro Zancanaro, Rosangela Aparecida da Silva
e02695
Matheus Tonatto, Andrei Daniel Zdziarski, Daniela Meira, Maiara Cecilia Panho, Rodrigo Zanella, Caroline Patrícia Menegazzi, Lucas Leite Colonelli, Rogê Afonso Tolentino Fernandes, Otávio Ramos Campagnolli, Giovani Benin
e02852

FRUTICULTURA

Priscila da Silva Salmazo, Wilian Krause, Gleici Grzebieluckas
e02673
Marco Antonio Tecchio, Marlon Jocimar Rodrigues da Silva, Silvia Regina Cunha, Daniel Callili, Camilo André Pereira Contreras Sánchez, Juliana Rocha de Souza, Mara Fernandes Moura
e02071
Mariane Aparecida Rodrigues, Flávia Aparecida da Silveira, Renata Amato Moreira, Marlúcia Souza Pádua, José Eduardo Brasil Pereira Pinto, Leila Aparecida Salles Pio, Dalilhia Nazaré dos Santos, Júlio Sílvio de Sousa Bueno Filho, Letícia Alves Carvalho Reis
e02312
Izabel Camacho Nardello, André Luiz Kulkamp de Souza, Mateus da Silveira Pasa, Marco Antonio Dalbó, Marcelo Barbosa Malgarim
e02426

GENÉTICA

Eric Vinicius Vieira Silva, Adriano Teodoro Bruzi, Frederico Dellano Souza Silva, Fábio Serafim Marques
e02545
Karla Jorge da Silva, Cicero Beserra de Menezes, Paulo Eduardo Teodoro, Larissa Pereira Ribeiro Teodoro, Crislene Vieira dos Santos, Alexon Fernandes Campos, Abner José de Carvalho, Edmilson da Silva Barbosa
e02628
Nerinéia Dalfollo Ribeiro, Greice Rosana Kläsener, Greice Godoy dos Santos
e02079
André Luís Hartmann Caranhato, Jéssika Angelotti-Mendonça, Liliane Marcia Mertz-Henning, Silvana Regina Rockenbach Marin, Carlos Lasaro Pereira de Melo, José Salvador Simoneti Foloni, Norman Neumaier, José Renato Bouças Farias, Alexandre Lima Nepomuceno
e02656
Kassiana Kehl, Ivan Ricardo Carvalho, Deivid Sacon, Mauro Antonio Rizzardi, Nadia Canali Langaro, Murilo Vieira Loro, Natã Balssan Moura, Francine Lautenchleger
e02702
César Pedro, Cosme Damião Cruz, Marques Cachisso Bambo Donça, Salva Inácio Somueque, Sabir Tualibo Gimo, Michele Jorge da Silva, Alexandre Gomes Ferraz, Renato Domiciano Silva Rosado, Leonardo Lopes Bhering
e02703
Ludimila Geiciane de Sá, Alcinei Mistico Azevedo, Carlos Juliano Brant Albuquerque, Nermy Ribeiro Valadares, Orlando Gonçalves Brito, Ana Clara Gonçalves Fernandes, Ignacio Aspiazú
e02722
Nerinéia Dalfollo Ribeiro, Greice Rosana Kläsener, Henrique da Silva Argenta, Fabricio Fuzzer de Andrade
e02757
Ricardo Meneses Sayd, Renato Fernando Amabile, Fábio Gelape Faleiro, Felipe Augusto Alves Brige, João Victor Pinheiro Melo
PDF
e02731
Camila Ferreira Azevedo, Ivan Ricardo Carvalho, Moysés Nascimento, José Antonio Gonzalez da Silva, Ana Carolina Campana Nascimento, Cosme Damião Cruz, Caroline Huth, Helaine Claire Ferreira de Almeida
e02793
Daniany Rodrigues Adorno Silva, João Antônio Mendonça, Antônio Carlos Centeno Cordeiro, Ariano Martins de Magalhães Júnior, Rosana Pereira Vianello, Claudio Brondani
e02812
Mário Henrique Rodrigues Mendes Torres, Thiago Lívio Pessoa Oliveira de Souza, Luís Cláudio de Faria, Leonardo Cunha Melo, Helton Santos Pereira
e02846
André Ricardo Gomes Bezerra, Tuneo Sediyama, Felipe Lopes da Silva, Cosme Damião Cruz, Amilton Ferreira da Silva, Francisco Charles dos Santos Silva, Daniele Piano Rosa
e02657

HORTICULTURA

Gökhan Aydınlı, Sevilhan Mennan
e02418
Marcelo Augusto Vieira Santos, Valter Carvalho de Andrade Júnior, Amanda Gonçalves Guimarães, Orlando Gonçalves Brito, Antônio Jorge Viegas Taula, Rogers Augusto Costa, João Pedro Rocha Alves, Natália Oliveira Silva, Francisco Vilela Resende
e02603
Renata Alves Lara Silva Rezende, Filipe Almendagna Rodrigues, Vinicius de Oliveira Ramos, Adalvan Daniel Martins, Moacir Pasqual, Roberto Alves Braga Júnior, José Magno Queiroz Luz, Joyce Dória
e02667
Gustavo Soares Wenneck, Reni Saath, Roberto Rezende
e02392

MICROBIOLOGIA

Odair Honorato de Oliveira, Gessi Ceccon, Denise Prevedel Capristo, Ricardo Fachinelli, Amanda Gonçalves Guimarães
e02729

NUTRIÇÃO MINERAL

Carine Gregório Machado Silva, Silvino Guimarães Moreira
e02248

SOLOS

Rafael de Andrade Carvalho Rosseti, Ricardo Santos Silva Amorim, Luis Augusto Di Loreto Di Raimo, Gilmar Nunes Torres, Lucas de Castro Moreira da Silva, Ianna Marília Alves
e02474

TECNOLOGIA DE ALIMENTOS

Larissa Leandro da Cruz, Gabriel Moreno Bernardo Gonçalves, Lorena de Lima Glória, Silvia Menezes de Faria Pereira, Lanamar de Almeida Carlos, Marcelo Vivas, Messias Gonzaga Pereira, Daniela Barros de Oliveira
e02663
Douglas Rizzotto Schwegler, Julia Helena Montes, Jalusa Deon Kich, Vanessa Peripolli, Ivan Bianchi, Juahil Martins de Oliveira Júnior, Eduarda Hallal Duval, Elizabeth Schwegler, Fabiana Moreira
e02813
Ricardo Bordignon Medina, Jaqueline Visioni Tezotto-Uliana, Marcelo Brossi Santoro, Simone Rodrigues da Silva
e02683

TECNOLOGIA DE SEMENTES

Luiz Fernando de Souza Moraes, Everson Reis Carvalho, Juliana Maria Espíndola Lima, Nasma Henriqueta da Sorte Cossa, Jhonata Cantuária Medeiros
e02665
Cristian Rafael Brzezinski, Julia Abati, Claudemir Zucareli, Cristiano Medri, Liliane Marcia Mertz-Henning, Francisco Carlos Krzyzanowski, José de Barros França-Neto, Fernando Augusto Henning
e02697

VETERINÁRIA

Maicom Vinícios Ferreira, Danielle Gava, Rejane Schaefer, Ricardo Luis Pierozan, Janice Reis Ciacci Zanella
e02816

ZOOTECNIA

Amanda Nunes Assis dos Anjos, João Carlos de Carvalho Almeida, Carlos Renato Viegas, Pedro Henrique Ferreira da Silva, Leonardo Fiusa de Morais, Delci de Deus Nepomuceno, Carlos Augusto Brandão de Carvalho, Felipe Almeida Soares
e02732
Vanessa Avelar Silva, Antônio Gilberto Bertechini, Andressa Carla de Carvalho, Robert Talles da Costa Castro, Barbara Lopes de Oliveira, Isaac Felipe Moreira Konig, Eduardo Mendes Ramos
e02428

NÚMERO TEMÁTICO - AGROMINERAIS REGIONAIS

Eduardo Cyrino Oliveira-Filho, Daphne Heloisa de Freitas Muniz, Álvaro Vilela de Resende, Eder de Souza Martins
e01342
Joana de Carvalho Baptista, Neil Duncan Gray, Miriam Büchler Tarumoto, Ian Singleton, Clare Maria McCann, David Andrew Charles Manning
e01414
Peter van Straaten
e01453