V.55, Jan./Dec., 2020: Publicação contínua em volume anual

Sumário

AGRICULTURA DIGITAL

Ligia Francielle Borges, Claudio Leones Bazzi, Eduardo Godoy de Souza, Paulo Sergio Graziano Magalhães, Gabriela Karoline Michelon
e00735
Lucas Borges Ferreira, Fernando França da Cunha, Rubens Alves de Oliveira, Thiago Ferreira Rodrigues
e01839

AGROMETEOROLOGIA

Stefanie Lais Kreutz Rosa, Jorge Luiz Moretti de Souza, Rodrigo Yoiti Tsukahara
e01238
Giovana Ghisleni Ribas, Nereu Augusto Streck, Ary José Duarte Junior, Bruna San Martin Rolin Ribeiro, Isabela Bulegon Pilecco, Ioran Guedes Rossato, Gean Leonardo Richter, Kelin Pribs Bexaira, Vladison Fogliato Pereira, Alencar Junior Zanon
e00865
Lilian Osmari Uhlmann, Nereu Augusto Streck, Camila Coelho Becker, Regina Tomiozzo, Natalia Teixeira Schwab, Vithória Morena Ortiz
e01094

AQUACULTURA

Camila Fernandes Corrêa, Thaís da Silva Oliveira, Antônio Fernando Leonardo, Rafael Vilhena Reis Neto, Dariane Beatriz Shoffen Enke
e01653
Lucas Pedro Gonçalves Junior, Bernardo Santos Lara, Samuel Alves de Carvalho, Carlos Augusto Gomes Leal, Kleber Campos Miranda Filho, Henrique César Pereira Figueiredo, Ronald Kennedy Luz
e01804

ENTOMOLOGIA

Paulo Henrique Ramos Fernandes, Crébio José Ávila, Ivana Fernandes da Silva, Daniele Zulin
e01131

ESTATÍSTICA

Alberto Cargnelutti Filho, Marcos Toebe
e01400

FISIOLOGIA VEGETAL

Luciana Marques de Carvalho, Hélio Wilson Lemos de Carvalho, Claudio Guilherme Portela de Carvalho
e01715

FITOTECNIA

Chen Erying, Qin Ling, Yang Yanbing, Zhang Huawen, Wang Hailian, Liu Bin, Yu Shuting, Wang Runfeng, Guan Yanan
e00832
Gustavo Soares de Souza, José Antônio Lani, Maurício Blanco Infantini, César Abel Krohling, João Felipe de Brites Senra
e01240
Gilmar Paulinho Triches, Anibal de Moraes, Vanderley Porfírio-da-Silva, Claudete Reisdorfer Lang, Sebastião Brasil Campos Lustosa, Rafael Araújo Bonatto
e01275
Guilherme Vestena Cassol, Enio Marchesan, Joseph Harry Massey, Adroaldo Dias Robaina, Vinícius Severo Trivisiol, Isabel Werle, Elisa de Almeida Gollo, Robson Giacomeli, Raquel Schmatz
e01398

FRUTICULTURA

Adenir Vieira Teodoro, Hélio Wilson Lemos de Carvalho, Inácio de Barros, Luciana Marques de Carvalho, Carlos Roberto Martins, Walter dos Santos Soares Filho, Eduardo Augusto Girardi, Orlando Sampaio Passos
e01665
Isabela Maria Jimenes, Newton Alex Mayer, Carlos Tadeu dos Santos Dias, Simone Rodrigues da Silva
e00777
Rafael Augusto Ferraz, Sarita Leonel, Jackson Mirellys Azevedo Souza, Rafael Bibiano Ferreira, Joyce Helena Modesto, Lucas Lencioni Arruda
e01192
Djalma Eugênio Schmitt, Marcelo Borghezan, Vítor Gabriel Ambrosini, Jucinei José Comin, Talita Trapp, Gustavo Brunetto
e01167
Gustavo Klamer de Almeida, João Caetano Fioravanço, Gilmar Arduino Bettio Marodin
e01306
Dayane Littig Barker, Sara Dousseau Arantes, Edilson Romais Schmildt, José Aires Ventura, Lúcio de Oliveira Arantes, Jasmini Fonseca da Silva, Basílio Cerri Neto, Stanley Bravo Buffon, Patrícia Soares Furno Fontes
e01598

GENÉTICA

Willame dos Santos Candido, Caique Machado e Silva, Maraiza Lima Costa, Bruna Elaine de Almeida Silva, Beatriz Lima de Miranda, Jefferson Fernando Naves Pinto, Edésio Fialho dos Reis
e01206
Gabi Nunes Silva, Antônio Carlos da Silva Júnior, Isabela de Castro Sant’Anna, Cosme Damião Cruz, Moysés Nascimento, Plínio César Soares
e01017
Jocimar Costa Rosa, Marcos Ventura Faria, Welton Luiz Zaluski, Emanuel Gava, Pedro Henrique Willemann Andreoli, Vitor Seiti Sagae
e01283
Gabriel Feresin Pantalião, Rosana Pereira Vianello, Luíce Gomes Bueno, João Antônio Mendonça, Alexandre Siqueira Guedes Coelho, Antônio Carlos Centeno Cordeiro, Paula Arielle Valdisser, Ariadna Faria Vieira, Claudio Brondani
e01643
Ivan Ricardo Carvalho, Vinícius Jardel Szareski, José Antônio Gonzalez da Silva, Andrei Caíque Pires Nunes, Tiago Corazza da Rosa, Maurício Horbach Barbosa, Deivid Araújo Magano, Giordano Gelain Conte, Braulio Otomar Caron, Velci Queiróz de Souza
e00518
Alline Sekiya, Jéssica Kelly Pestana, Maikon Guerith Baptistella da Silva, Matheus Dalsente Krause, Carlos Roberto Maximiano da Silva, Josué Maldonado Ferreira
e00968

IRRIGAÇÃO E DRENAGEM

Ibrahim Mubarak
e01684

NUTRIÇÃO ANIMAL

Flávia Cristina Martins Queiroz Mariano, Renato Ribeiro de Lima, Renata Ribeiro Alvarenga, Paulo Borges Rodrigues
e01199

SOLOS

Fabiana Schmidt, Ronaldir Knoblauch
e00708
Priscila Flôres Aguirre, Sandro José Giacomini, Clair Jorge Olivo, Vinicius Felipe Bratz, Maurício Pase Quatrin, Gilmar Luiz Schaefer
e01242
Fabio Luiz Partelli, André Cayô Cavalcanti, Camilo Menegardo, André Monzoli Covre, Ivoney Gontijo, Heder Braun
e01333
Amanda Letícia Pit Nunes, Glassys Louise de Souza Cortez, Thadeu Rodrigues Melo, Alex Figueiredo, Cassio Alexandre Rolan Wandscheer, Jeankleber Bortoluzzi, George Gardner Brown, Marie Luise Carolina Bartz, Ricardo Ralisch, Maria de Fátima Guimarães
e01279

TECNOLOGIA DE ALIMENTOS

Mariah Benine Ramos Silva, Rodrigo Santos Leite, Marcelo Álvares de Oliveira, Elza Iouko Ida
e01409
Ana Paula Pereira Bressani, Silvia Juliana Martinez, Leonardo de Figueiredo Vilela, Disney Ribeiro Dias, Rosane Freitas Schwan
e01159

ZOOTECNIA

Edir Torres, Miguel Mellado, Carlos Leyva, José Eduardo García, Francisco Gerardo Véliz, Juan Hernández-Bustamante
e01308
Marcos Speroni Ceron, Vladimir de Oliveira, Natielei Alexandre Nunes Novais Pieve, Nhayandra Christina Dias e Silva, Carlos Augusto Rigon Rossi, Bruno Neutzling Fraga, Henrique da Costa Mendes Muniz, Alexandre de Mello Kessler
e01184
Luiz Guilherme Mezzena Gobato, Daniel Montanher Polizel, Marcos Vinícius de Castro Ferraz Júnior, Alexandre Arantes Miszura, José Paulo Roman Barroso, André Storti Martins, José Renato Silva Gonçalves, Evandro Maia Ferreira, Alexandre Vaz Pires
e01270
Adriele Nayara Dias Ishizuka, Marco Antônio Gonzales de Carvalho, Robert Guaracy Aaparecido Cardoso Araujo, Juliana Célia Denadai, Guilherme Emygdio Mendes Pimenta, Maria Márcia Pereira Sartori, Vladimir Eliodoro Costa
e01394
Leonardo Martin Nieto, Luiz Otávio Campos da Silva, Antônio do Nascimento Ferreira Rosa
e01181
Bianca Vilela Pires, Luara Afonso de Freitas, Gabriele Voltarei da Silva, Gabriela Geraldi Mendonça, Rodrigo Pelicioni Savegnago, Maria Lúcia Pereira de Lima, Lenira El Faro, Joslaine Noely dos Santos Gonçalves Cyrillo, Claudia Cristina Paro de Paz
e01504
Pablo Tavares Costa, Gilson de Mendonça, Larissa Picada Brum, Thiago Pereira Vieira, Fernanda Dornelles Feijó, Ricardo Zambarda Vaz
e01908

NÚMERO TEMÁTICO - AGROMINERAIS REGIONAIS

Giuliano Marchi, Douglas Ramos Guelfi-Silva, Juaci Vitória Malaquias, Luiz Roberto Guimarães Guilherme, Carlos Roberto Spehar, Eder de Souza Martins
e00807